Entrants

Mito Q K2 ENTRIES - TO 29 JUNE

1 Azym Abdulin Auckland New Zealand Male Masters 1
2 Colin Anderson Palmerston North New Zealand Male Last of the Summer Wine
3 Maryann Avery Rotorua New Zealand Female Classic 2
4 Daniel Baird Lower Hutt New Zealand Male Senior
5 Marty Baker Takapuna New Zealand Male Vets 2
6 Glenn Baker Napier New Zealand Male Masters 2
7 Jane baldwin Auckland New Zealand Female Classic 1
8 Steve Bale Christchurch New Zealand Male Masters 2
9 Chris Banks Wellington New Zealand Male Vets 1
10 Garth  Barfoot Auckland New Zealand Male Legends
11 Clive Barnard Saint Alban's United Kingdom Male Classic 2
12 Rob Barton Seaforth Australia Male Vets 1
13 Michela Beavon Taupo New Zealand K2 Relay Team of 2
14 Mike Beavon Taupo New Zealand K2 Relay Team of 2
15 Dan Bentley Arrowtown New Zealand Male Vets 1
16 Chris Bird Laingholm New Zealand Male Vets 1
17 Richard Birks Taupiri New Zealand Male Vets 2
18 Carl Blake Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
19 Graham Blakeley Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
20 David  Booth Wellington New Zealand Male Classic 1
21 Alastair Borwick Auckland New Zealand Male Classic 2
22 Christopher Bradley Auckland New Zealand Male Masters 2
23 Ian Brailsford Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
24 Kurt Brandon Taupo New Zealand Male Vets 2
25 Craig Brant Auchkland New Zealand Male Vets 2
26 Ian Brown Tokoroa New Zealand Male Classic 2
27 Hakan Calbayram Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
28 Andrew Campbell Wellington New Zealand Male Classic 1
29 Aileen Campbell Lower Hutt New Zealand Female Senior
30 Gary Carambas Auckland New Zealand Male Senior
31 Franco Celligoi Auckland New Zealand Male Last of the Summer Wine
32 Martin Chichester Waitakere City New Zealand Male Classic 1
33 Philip Cocker Kapiti Coast New Zealand Male Vets 2
34 Ron Cole new plymouth New Zealand Male Classic 1
35 Bevan Collins Kerikeri New Zealand Male Vets 1
36 Matt Conway Wellington New Zealand Male Masters 2
37 Guy Cooper Hamilton New Zealand Male Classic 1
38 Alex Daniels Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
39 Sean Davel Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
40 Oliver Davie Wellington New Zealand Male Senior
41 Rocky De Nys Mysterton Australia Male Classic 1
42 Andrew Dean Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
43 Chris Dew Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
44 Stuart Doidge Palmerston North New Zealand Male Classic 1
45 Crunchie Donaldson Taupo New Zealand Male Vintage
46 Jo Donaldson Taupo New Zealand Female Classic 1
47 Andrew Donnelly Napier New Zealand Male Vets 1
48 Lisa Dowson Auckland New Zealand Female Masters 1
49 Hamish Draper Auckland New Zealand Male Masters 1
50 John Durcan Putaruru New Zealand Male Vintage
51 Simon Dykes Pukekohe New Zealand Male Masters 2
52 Peter Edwards Napier New Zealand Male Classic 1
53 Hermanus Engelbrecht Auckland New Zealand Male Masters 1
54 Ofisa Faleafulugogo Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
55 Catherine Faux Wellington New Zealand Female Senior
56 Gary Fazackerley Napier New Zealand Male Vets 2
57 Michael Ferigo Central City New Zealand Male Classic 1
58 David Findlow Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
59 Preston Fini Drury New Zealand Male Senior
60 John Fitzgerald Porirua New Zealand Male Classic 1
61 Peter Fitzsimon Mitchelton Australia Male Classic 2
62 Aubrey Flanagan Lower Hutt New Zealand Male Vets 1
63 David Foley Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
64 Wendy Gallagher Christchurch New Zealand Female Vets 1
65 Marc Gascoigne Cambridge New Zealand Male Vets 2
66 Andrew Gilbert Aucjland New Zealand Male Vets 1
67 Christopher Glasson Tauranga New Zealand Male Vets 1
68 Dave Glossop Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
69 Jonte Goldwater Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
70 Jonathan Gray Tauranga New Zealand Male Masters 2
71 Stuart Gudsell Te Awamutu New Zealand Open
72 Shaun Hacker Whangarei New Zealand Male Vets 1
73 Sheryl Halford Wellington New Zealand Female Vets 1
74 Nick Halpin Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
75 Martin Hannon Auckland New Zealand Male Masters 2
76 Chris Hansen Hastings New Zealand Male Vets 1
77 Liam Harrison Wellington New Zealand Male Senior
78 Shane Harvey Napier New Zealand Male Vets 1
79 Laurika Hazelhurst Wanganui New Zealand Female Vets 1
80 Marthinus Hendriks Gore New Zealand Male Vets 1
81 Andrew Hinton Morrinsville New Zealand Male Masters 2
82 Peter Hodgson Tauranga New Zealand Male Vets 1
83 Simon Hoekstra Chedworth New Zealand Male Masters 2
84 Ian Hollway Napier New Zealand Male Vets 1
85 Andrew Holmes Wellington New Zealand Open
86 James Hoseason North Shore City New Zealand Male Vets 2
87 Leo Huang Auckland New Zealand Male Senior
88 Roy Hughes Rongotea New Zealand Male Classic 1
89 Matt Hunt Wellington New Zealand Male Masters 2
90 Ben Hunter Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
91 Kent Hutchins Hastings New Zealand Male Vets 1
92 Michelle Hutchins Hastings New Zealand Female Vets 1
93 Nick Instone Tauranga New Zealand Male Senior
94 Geoff Ireland Auckland New Zealand Male Classic 1
95 Jonathan Jackson Wellington New Zealand Male Senior
96 Sean Jaffar Auckland New Zealand Male Classic 1
97 Chris Jarrett Murarrie Australia Male Vintage
98 Anita Jenkins Whitianga New Zealand Female Classic 1
99 Nigel Johnson Wellington New Zealand Male Vets 1
100 Brad Johnson Palmerston North New Zealand Male Classic 1
101 Arthur Johnstone Waikino New Zealand Male Classic 1
102 Richard Jones Auckland New Zealand Male Classic 1
103 Mary Jones Christchurch New Zealand Female Classic 2
104 Sarah Joyce Auckland New Zealand Female Senior
105 Justin Keenan Taranaki New Zealand Male Vets 2
106 Alan Kelly Allambie Heights Australia Male Vets 2
107 Paul Kelly Auckland New Zealand Male Vintage
108 Greg Kemp North Shore New Zealand Male Vets 2
109 Steven Kendall Christchurch New Zealand Male Classic 1
110 Jason Kennedy Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
111 Mark Kennedy RD7 Hamilton New Zealand Male Classic 1
112 Aaron Kibblewhite Palmerston North New Zealand Male Vets 1
113 Roman Kleinstein Paraparaumu New Zealand Male Senior
114 Tony Lange Christchurch New Zealand Male Classic 2
115 Craig Lange Christchurch New Zealand Male Classic 1
116 Oliver Layug BERHAMPORE New Zealand Male Masters 2
117 Heath Lett Tauranga New Zealand Male Vets 1
118 Tom Libby Auckland New Zealand Male Senior
119 Danny Lim Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
120 Paula Lovett Lovett Christchurch New Zealand Female Masters 2
121 Kevin Luckie Paeroa New Zealand Male Classic 2
122 Peter Lynch Wellington New Zealand Male Classic 1
123 Paul Mackenzie Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
124 Dennis Magness Auckland New Zealand Male Last of the Summer Wine
125 Helen Majorhazi Lower Hutt New Zealand Female Vets 1
126 Vicki Martin Christchurch New Zealand Female Classic 1
127 Jacqui Martin Auckland New Zealand Female Vets 1
128 Fiona  Mathieson Auckland New Zealand Female Classic 1
129 Malcolm McAulay Auckland New Zealand Male Masters 2
130 Steven McCleery Silverdale New Zealand Male Vets 1
131 Bruce Mcconnachie Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
132 Darren McCullum Narrabeen Australia Male Vets 2
133 Wayne McDermott Wellington New Zealand Male Classic 1
134 Scott McDonnell Christchurch New Zealand Male Vets 1
135 Liz Mcdougall Tauranga New Zealand Female Masters 1
136 Noel Mckay Hamilton New Zealand Male Last of the Summer Wine
137 Ross Mckeague Gisborne New Zealand Male Classic 2
138 Jodi McMahon Wellington New Zealand Female Masters 2
139 Reece Mcneil silverdale New Zealand Male Masters 2
140 Stu Meadows Tauranga New Zealand Male Vets 2
141 Rob Meadows Whangarei New Zealand Male Classic 1
142 Paul Mills Napier New Zealand Male Vets 2
143 Pam Morris Whangaparoa New Zealand Female Classic 2
144 Greg Morrison Auckland New Zealand Male Classic 1
145 John Nagle Auckland New Zealand Male Vintage
146 Steve Newlove Tauranga New Zealand Male Vets 2
147 Geof Nightingale Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
148 Clive Oates New Plymouth New Zealand Male Vets 2
149 Peter O'Brien Wellington New Zealand Male Vets 1
150 Rod Oram Auckland New Zealand Male Vintage
151 Patrick O'Reilly Wellington New Zealand Male Senior
152 Ian Paintin Lower Hutt New Zealand Male Classic 1
153 Dean Palmer Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
154 Kevin Palmer Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
155 Alejandro Paredes Auckland New Zealand Male Masters 2
156 Dennis Parker Christchurch New Zealand Male Vintage
157 Robert Paulin Porirua New Zealand Male Classic 1
158 Brynley Paul Pearce Dunedin New Zealand Male Vintage
159 Jeff Pease Hamilton United States Male Classic 2
160 John Peebles Christchurch New Zealand Male Vets 2
161 Rossco Picard Thames New Zealand Male Classic 1
162 Andrew Pickering Napier New Zealand Male Masters 2
163 Tom Pirie Palmerston North New Zealand Male Classic 2
164 Craig Pittar Papamoa New Zealand Male Vets 2
165 Davor Popadich Auckland New Zealand Male Masters 2
166 Rob Powell Auckland New Zealand Male Classic 1
167 Kerry Price Porirua New Zealand Male Vets 1
168 Brendan Quigan Wellington New Zealand Male Classic 1
169 Tony Race Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
170 Colin Rafferty Napier New Zealand Male Vets 1
171 Dean Reid Wellington New Zealand Male Masters 1
172 Tim Renner Lower Hutt New Zealand Male Vets 2
173 Careza Reyes BERHAMPORE New Zealand Female Masters 2
174 Mark Robinson Auckland New Zealand Male Masters 1
175 David  Roche  Christchurch New Zealand Male Classic 1
176 Leon Ruttersmith Waihi Beach New Zealand Male Classic 1
177 Hayden Sander Wellington New Zealand Male Senior
178 Andrew Sander Wellington New Zealand Male Classic 1
179 Nicole Sarginson Darfield New Zealand
180 Matthew Schipper Palmerston North New Zealand Male Classic 1
181 Geoff Scott Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
182 Sam Sedgwick Auckland New Zealand Female Masters 2
183 Daniel Segetin Auckland New Zealand Male Masters 1
184 James Sheppard Christchurch New Zealand Male Senior
185 Duane Sidford Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
186 Peter Slocum Auckland New Zealand Male Last of the Summer Wine
187 Nathan Smith New Plymouth New Zealand Male Masters 2
188 Wayne Smythe Christchurch New Zealand Male Masters 2
189 Steve Spearing Sydney Australia Male Masters 1
190 Gerrit Steenkamp Cambridge New Zealand Male Vets 1
191 Charles Stewart Auckland New Zealand Male Classic 2
192 Craig Stewart Wellington New Zealand Male Classic 1
193 Bryce Stilborn Te Awamutu New Zealand Male Classic 1
194 Darryl Strachan Napier New Zealand Male Classic 1
195 Brett Strachan Jacks Point New Zealand Male Classic 2
196 Chris Sutherland Christchurch New Zealand Male Vets 2
197 Mike Swetman Taupo New Zealand Male Vets 1
198 Stewart Taylor Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
199 Steve Taylor Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
200 Warren Thomas Darfield New Zealand K2 Tandem
201 Warren Thomas Christchurch New Zealand K2 Tandem
202 Chris Todd Christchurch New Zealand Male Masters 1
203 Peter Turner Palmerston North New Zealand Male Classic 1
204 Francha van Hoppe Raglan New Zealand Male Vets 1
205 Paul Voorend Wellington New Zealand Male Masters 2
206 Michael Walker Whangarei New Zealand Male Vets 1
207 Stephen  Wallace Auckland New Zealand Male Classic 1
208 Larri Wallbridge Wellington New Zealand Female Classic 1
209 Tim Weaver Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
210 Joy Webb Auckland New Zealand Female Vets 2
211 Tim Webber Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
212 Tom Webster Auckland New Zealand Male Masters 2
213 Ian Wedderburn Gisborne New Zealand Male Last of the Summer Wine
214 Dean Whelch Waitakere City New Zealand Male Classic 1
215 Michael White Thames New Zealand Male Classic 1
216 Steven White Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
217 Paul White Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
218 Rob Whitehead Auckland New Zealand Male Classic 1
219 Noel Whyte Sydney Australia Male Classic 1
220 Ryan Wiggins Whangarei New Zealand Male Senior
221 Bryan Wild Waihi New Zealand Male Classic 1
222 John Williamson Te Awamutu New Zealand Male Classic 1
223 Alison Wilson Tauranga New Zealand Female Senior
224 Glenn Wilson New Plymouth  New Zealand Male Classic 1
225 Anton Winstanley New Plymouth New Zealand Male Masters 2
226 Neil Wood Ohakune New Zealand Male Vets 2
227 Mike Woodd Hamilton New Zealand Male Vets 1
228 Drew Woods Auckland New Zealand Male Masters 2
229 Richard Woodward Hastings New Zealand Male Masters 2
230 Deborah Wright Lower Hutt New Zealand Female Vets 2

CERVELO K1 ENTRIES - TO 29 JUNE

1 Joseph Aoina Whangarei New Zealand Male Vets 2
2 Gwyn Bailey Cambridge New Zealand Male Classic 1
3 Alastair Barclay Mount Maunganui New Zealand Male Classic 2
4 Andrea Bolton Lower Hutt  New Zealand Female Classic 2
5 Aidan Boswell Cambridge New Zealand Male Vets 1
6 Dave Byers Taupo New Zealand Male Classic 1
7 Carys Cheetham Whangarei New Zealand Female Vets 2
8 Peter Cornish Wellington New Zealand
9 Alan Crofts Auckland New Zealand Male Classic 1
10 Tom Cull Whangarei New Zealand Male Classic 1
11 Rebecca Cull Whangarei New Zealand Female Classic 1
12 Kael De Herrera Auckland New Zealand Male Senior
13 Robert Dewar Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
14 Paul  Doelman Morrinsville New Zealand Male Vintage
15 Sheryl Duncan Taupo New Zealand Female Vets 2
16 Kellie Ellis Cambridge New Zealand Female Vets 1
17 Richard Everitt Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2
18 Vicki Farr Katikati New Zealand Female Classic 2
19 Patrick Flanagan Whitianga 3510 New Zealand Male Vets 2
20 Sandra Gatenby Hamilton New Zealand Female Masters 2
21 Jan Gatley Hamilton New Zealand Female Vets 1
22 Pearse Gatley Hamilton New Zealand Male Junior 3
23 Toby Hanson Auckland New Zealand Male Senior
24 Jason Heffernan Glen Eden New Zealand Male Vets 2
25 Mark Heritage Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
26 Glen Hill-Willis Auckland New Zealand Male Last of the Summer Wine
27 Richard James Auckland New Zealand Male Masters 2
28 Sally Jarvis Lower Hutt New Zealand Female Vets 2
29 Karen Manson Lower Hutt New Zealand Female Vets 2
30 Grant McDonald WHITIANGA New Zealand Male Vets 2
31 Olivia Mcdonald Whitianga New Zealand Female Junior 2
32 Juanita McGoldrick Waipu New Zealand
33 Lesley Newland Auckland New Zealand Female Vets 2
34 Peter Nolan Ngaruawahia New Zealand Male Masters 2
35 Kevin O'Brien Hahei New Zealand Male Last of the Summer Wine
36 Michael Okane Waipu, Northland Rural - Waipu New Zealand Male Vets 1
37 Catriona Pirie Palmerston North New Zealand Female Classic 2
38 Martin Powell Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
39 Chris Powell Whangamata New Zealand Male Vintage
40 Nalin Ravji Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
41 Sharon Rawlinson Palmerston North New Zealand Female Vets 2
42 Aaron Riini Auckland New Zealand
43 Glenda Rodger Cambridge New Zealand Female Classic 2
44 Michael Segetin Pukekohe New Zealand Male Masters 1
45 Claire Sherrington Hamilton New Zealand Female Masters 2
46 Barry Smith Taupo New Zealand Male Classic 2
47 Jennifer Stacey Lower Hutt New Zealand Female Vintage
48 Graeme Usher Taupo New Zealand Male Classic 2
49 Kirsten Wadsworth Lower Hutt New Zealand Female Vets 1
50 Kay Weaver Hamilton New Zealand Female Classic 1
51 Richard Wilson Waipu New Zealand Male Vets 2
52 Frankie Wood-Bodley Wellington New Zealand Male Senior

Mito Q K2 OLYMPIAN CHALLENGE

Entries to be confirmed.

NICHOLAS BROWNE CHALLENGE ENTRIES - TO 29 JUNE

1 Wayne Annan Auckland New Zealand Male
2 Andy Corles RD2 Coromandel New Zealand Male Vets
3 Pauline Mills Auckland New Zealand Female

energyclubnz DIRTY K ENTRIES - TO 29 JUNE

1 Grant Arnold Kerikeri New Zealand Male Classic 1
2 Warwick Bolton Lower Hutt  New Zealand Male Classic 2
3 Lance Dobson Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 1
4 Arend Merrie Auckland New Zealand Male Vets 2